2024
20.04 (at) SCHEIBBS Proberaum Festival
27.04 (at) WIEN Echoes of Erebos Festival
04.05 (de) DEUTZEN Rock am Kuhteich Festival
17.05 (de) ERFURT Museumskeller
18.05 (de) KASSEL Goldgrube
25.05 (de) BERLIN Desertfest
31.05 (de) REGENSBURG Jahninselfest
09.06 (at) WIEN Wiener Sport Club Abriss
12.07 (de) ERFURT Stoned from the Underground Festival
19.07 (de) PRÖLSDORF Krach am Bach Festival
31.07 (at) FELDKIRCH poolbar Festival
09.08 (at) TAISKIRCHEN Free Tree Open Air
10.08 (at) HOLLABRUNN Ashtival
12.10 (de) MÜNCHEN Keep It Low Festival



2023
26.01 (at) GRAZ Postgarage
27.01 (at) ST.PÖLTEN Frei:Raum
28.01 (at) EBENSEE Kino
17.02 (at) ILZ Rockhaus
18.02 (at) ENNS Zuckerfabrik
03.03 (de) BERCHTESGADEN Kuckucksnest
04.03 (de) WÜRZBURG Immerhin
17.03 (at) LINZ Kapu
22.04 (at) FEHRING Austrovinyl Werk 2
27.04 (at) WIEN Chelsea
06.05 (at) VÖCKLABRUCK SkateBBQ
12.05 (de) ERFURT Cafe Tiko
13.05 (de) KASSEL Goldgrube
20.05 (de) KEMPTEN Kulturquartier Allgäu
27.05 (at) KAPFENBERG Overdrive Festival
09.06 (de) WÜRZBURG Umsonst&Draussen Festival
10.06 (de) PASSAU Tabakfabrik
16.06 (de) NÜRNBERG MUZ Sommerfest
24.06 (at) WIEN Arena Open Air
30.06 (at) HALLSTATT Punk Picknick
08.07 (at) SALZBURG Skatepark Baron Schwarz
22.07 (de) GREIFSWALD Katapult Festival
28.07 (at) WAIDHOFEN/YBBS Fleischrock Festival
10.08 (at) BILDEIN Picture On Fesitval
12.08 (at) GMUNDEN Seebahnhof Festival
18.08 (at) DÖBRIACH Sauzipf Rocks Festival
26.08 (de) WACHENROTH Koppel of Rock Festival
01.09 (at) ATTNANG PUCHHEIM RAW’s Festival
07.10 (at) GRAZ Erntepunk Fest
27.10 (at) KREMS Jazzkeller
28.10 (at) FREISTADT Salzhof
16.11 (at) DORNBIRN Spielboden
17.11 (de) ROSENHEIM Asta Stube
18.11 (de) MEMMINGEN Mood Club
20.11 (de) BAMBERG Live-Club
21.11 (de) HANNOVER Nordstadtbraut
22.11 (de) BERLIN Trixxxter
23.11 (de) DRESDEN Ostopol
24.11 (de) JENA Rosenkeller
25.11 (de) VIECHTACH Altes Spital





2022
10.05 (at) WIEN WUK
15.06 (at) WIEN B72 
16.06 (at) SALZBURG Rockhouse Bar
17.06 (at) GRAZ p.p.c
18.06 (at) LINZ Stadtwerkstatt
22.07 (at) STOCKENBOI Woodstockenboi Festival
23.07 (at) KIRCHDORF Rock im Dorf Festival
29.07 (at) SCHWARZACH Tauerngold Festival
06.08 (at) WEIZ Skatecontest
12.08 (at) DÖBRIACH Private Show
20.08 (at) EISENERZ Rostfest Festival
27.08 (at) MIESENBACH Dead Man Walking Festival
02.09 (at) WIEN Das Werk
03.09 (at) WARTBERG/AIST Woast Open Air
09.09 (at) MÜRZZUSCHLAG Mürz Rock Festival
29.09 (de) COTTBUS Chekov 
30.09 (de) LEIPZIG Tanzcafe Ilses Erika
01.10 (de) BERLIN Schokoladen
02.10 (de) HAMBURG Astra Stube
03.10 (de) FRANKFURT Ponyhof
04.10 (de) KÖLN Sonic Ballroom
05.10 (de) KARLSRUHE Alte Hackerei
06.10 (de) KASSEL Goldgrube
07.10 (de) WÜRZBURG Immerhin
08.10 (de) MÜNCHEN Kafe Kult
14.10 (at) GRAZ Strom im Berg
21.10 (de) ULM Beteigeuze
22.10 (de) BURGHAUSEN Juz 2.0
27.10 (uk) BRIGHTON Pipeline
28.10 (uk) SOUTHHAMPTON The Hobbit
29.10 (uk) NOTTINGHAM The Chapel
30.10 (uk) LONDON The Black Heart
04.11 (at) INNSBRUCK p.m.k
05.11 (at) FELDKIRCH Hugo Pansen
11.11 (at) VILLACH Kulturhofkeller
12.11 (at) WEYER Schlosserei
25.11 (de) PASSAU Zauberberg
26.11 (at) SALZBURG Dome of Rock Festival
03.12 (at) VÖCKLABRUCK OKH
16.12 (de) ROSENHEIM Asta Stube
17.12 (at) WELS Alter Schl8hof



2021
10.07 (at) WIEN Chelsea
30.07 (at) HAGENBERG Private Festival
31.07 (at) SCHARNSTEIN Moserei Open Air
13.08 (at) PONGAU Seeknificance Festival
14.08 (at) ARNOLDSTEIN Klosterburg
21.08 (de) ROSENHEIM Salzstadel Open Air
28.08 (at) WIEN Gürtel Nightwalk Open Air
03.09 (at) INNSBRUCK Prometheus
04.09 (at) BREGENZ Freakwave Festival
24.09 (at) ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN Bäckerhaus
08.10 (at) FELDBACH Glam
09.10 (at) LINZ Kapu
29.10 (at) GRAZ Musichouse
30.10 (de) MÜNCHEN Feierwerk
31.10 (de) NÜRNBERG Z-Bau
05.11 (at) ST.PÖLTEN Freiraum
06.11 (at) ELLMAU Private Show
12.11 (at) STEYR Roeda
20.11 (at) WIEN Chelsea


 2020
03.01 (at) SCHARNSTEIN Moserei 
24.01 (at) WIEN Arena
22.08 (at) SCHLIERBACH Private Festival
03.09 (at) LINZ Kapu
04.09 (at) LINZ Kapu
05.09 (at) WIEN Chelsea
06.09 (sk) BRATISLAVA Cyklo Kuchina
08.09 (cz) BRNO Bajkazyl
09.09 (cz) TABOR Stanek
10.09 (de) COTTBUS Chekov
12.09 (de) LEIPZIG Private Show

2019
18.01 (at) Wien ARENA BEISL
25.01 (at) Linz PRIVATE SHOW
18.02 (at) Bad Wimsbach PRIVATE SHOW
16.03 (at) Vorchdorf KÜHHAUS
22.03 (at) Ybbsitz R.A.H.M
19.04 (at) Salzburg MARK
09.05 (at) Wien CHELSEA
15.06 (at) Weyer PRIVATE SHOW
28.06 (at) Ottensheim OPEN AIR FESTIVAL
05.07 (at) Ebensee KINO
06.07 (at) Linz KAPU
13.07 (at) Wartberg WEDDING SHOW
30.08 (at) Salzburg ANNA 96
31.08 (at) Wien VENSTER 99
04.10 (at) Wien RHIZ
31.10 (at) Salzburg MARK
01.11 (at) Innsbruck JUNGE TALSTATION
02.11 (at) Pettenbach BAUHOF
30.11 (de) Rosenheim ASTA
24.12 (at) Wels SCHL8CHTHOF 

2018
20.01 (at) Linz STWST
08.02 (at) Wien VENSTER 99
13.04 (at) Linz ANN AND PAT
11.05 (at) Innsbruck PRIVATE SHOW
12.05 (at) Bregenz BETWEEN
18.05 (at) Linz PRIVATE SHOW
08.06 (at) Graz TU SOMMERFEST
21.07 (at) Bad Goisern KUNSTMUE FESTIVAL
24.08 (at) Schlierbach AVZEIT FESTIVAL
24.11 (at) Graz MUSIC HOUSE
07.12 (at) Innsbruck PROMETHEUS
08.12 (at) Bregenz BETWEEN
14.12 (at) Ybbsitz R.A.H.M
24.12 (at) Linz KAPU

2017
18.03 (at) Laakirchen ROCKHOUSE
24.03 (at) Linz ANN AND PAT
28.04 (at) Kremsmünster TUMULT
19.05 (at) Linz KAPU
27.05 (at) Steyr RÖDA
28.07 (at) Kremsmünster TUMULT
01.09 (at) Innsbruck JELLYFISH
02.09 (at) Linz KAPU
23.09 (at) Vorchdorf PRIVATE SHOW
30.09 (at) Linz STWST
07.10 (at) Bregenz BETWEEN
20.10 (at) Graz SUB
01.12 (at) Innsbruck JELLYFISH
02.12 (at) Bregenz BETWEEN

2016
28.05 (at) Vorchdorf KÜHHAUS
02.07 (de) Passau TABAKFABRIK
21.10 (at) Pettenbach PRIVATE SHOW
28.10 (at) Linz ANN AND PAT
17.12 (at) Ebensee KINO

2015
18.10 (at) Kremsmünster MUKUKU
25.10 (at) Haag BÖLLERBAUER




MUCKE              SHOWS              SHOP